Stolenwifes.Com - Info stolenwifes.com

stolenwifes receives about 12,700 unique visitors and 43,180 (3.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $101.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $59,252.64. According to Alexa Traffic Rank stolenwifes.com is ranked number 53,586 in the world and 0.00254% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 192.243.50.101.
SEMrush

How popular is stolenwifes.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
381,000
Daily Pageviews:
43,180 (3.40 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
53,586 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00254% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 11.1%13.1%57426
India 10.2%6.6%48886
United Kingdom 9.0%10.1%15170
Germany 7.0%7.7%21080
Russia 5.0%2.7%58571
Pakistan 4.5%8.4%11063
Poland 4.3%3.2%19071
Spain 3.2%2.1%35984
France 2.7%3.6%41585
Turkey 2.3%1.4%42364
Ireland 2.1%3.5%7342
Belgium 2.1%4.0%11406
Egypt 2.0%1.1%22595
Latvia 1.1%1.2%5361

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
stolenwifes.com
100.00%100.00%2.7

How fast does stolenwifes.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1910 ms) 38 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
46
Total Backlinks:
  6,206
Follow Links:
  6,141
Nofollow Links:
  65
Referring Domains:
  30
Referring IPs:
  27

Competitive Data

SEMrush stolenwifes.com
Domain:
  stolenwifes.com
Rank:
  18,650
Organic Keywords:
  158,874
Organic Traffic:
  74,978
Organic Cost:
  $18,437.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is stolenwifes.com?

Facebook likes:
  5
Facebook shares:
  35
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  40
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  72
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much stolenwifes.com can earn?

Website Value:
$59,252.64
Daily Revenue:
$101.60
Monthly Revenue:
$3,048.00
Yearly Revenue:
$37,084.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is stolenwifes.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.243.50.101
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
Haldex ltd 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.243.50.101

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to stolenwifes.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Thu, 04 Dec 2014 14:57:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf8
Content-Length: 114878
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: savart=; path=/; expires=Fri, 05-Dec-2014 14:57:57 GMT
Expires: Thu, 04 Dec 2014 14:58:57 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 192.243.50.101 3600
MX mx1.advancedhosters.com 3600
MX mx2.advancedhosters.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname oxotube.com
Rname dns.oxotube.com
Serial Number 2015013102
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.oxotube.com 3600
NS ns2.oxotube.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-10-09
Domain Age:
7 years 2 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: STOLENWIFES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1523437725_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2013-12-01T02:24:11.00Z
Creation Date: 2008-10-09T06:10:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-10-09T06:10:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: ROBERT STIMBER
Registrant Organization: N/A
Registrant Street: KOTKOVA STR. 148-93
Registrant City: BRNO
Registrant State/Province: BRNO
Registrant Postal Code: 61800
Registrant Country: CZ
Registrant Phone: +420.773914125
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: ROBERT STIMBER
Admin Organization: N/A
Admin Street: KOTKOVA STR. 148-93
Admin City: BRNO
Admin State/Province: BRNO
Admin Postal Code: 61800
Admin Country: CZ
Admin Phone: +420.773914125
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: ROBERT STIMBER
Tech Organization: N/A
Tech Street: KOTKOVA STR. 148-93
Tech City: BRNO
Tech State/Province: BRNO
Tech Postal Code: 61800
Tech Country: CZ
Tech Phone: +420.773914125
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.OXOTUBE.COM
Name Server: NS2.OXOTUBE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-12-01T02:24:11.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: STOLENWIFES.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.OXOTUBE.COM
Name Server: NS2.OXOTUBE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 16-oct-2013
Creation Date: 09-oct-2008
Expiration Date: 09-oct-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 04 Dec 2014 14:57:41 GMT <<<
Last update was 216 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
stolenwifes.com widget