Stolenwifes.Com - Info stolenwifes.com

stolenwifes receives about 12,700 unique visitors and 43,180 (3.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $101.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $59,252.64. According to Alexa Traffic Rank stolenwifes.com is ranked number 53,586 in the world and 0.00254% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 192.243.50.101.
SEMrush

How popular is stolenwifes.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
381,000
Daily Pageviews:
43,180 (3.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
53,586 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00254% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 11.1%13.1%57426
India 10.2%6.6%48886
United Kingdom 9.0%10.1%15170
Germany 7.0%7.7%21080
Russia 5.0%2.7%58571
Pakistan 4.5%8.4%11063
Poland 4.3%3.2%19071
Spain 3.2%2.1%35984
France 2.7%3.6%41585
Turkey 2.3%1.4%42364
Ireland 2.1%3.5%7342
Belgium 2.1%4.0%11406
Egypt 2.0%1.1%22595
Latvia 1.1%1.2%5361

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
stolenwifes.com
100.00%100.00%2.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush stolenwifes.com
Domain:
  stolenwifes.com
Rank:
  18,650
Organic Keywords:
  158,874
Organic Traffic:
  74,978
Organic Cost:
  $18,437.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
46
Total Backlinks:
  6,206
Follow Links:
  6,141
Nofollow Links:
  65
Referring Domains:
  30
Referring IPs:
  27

How socially engaged is stolenwifes.com?

Facebook:
  40
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  72
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much stolenwifes.com can earn?

Website Value:
$59,252.64
Daily Revenue:
$101.60
Monthly Revenue:
$3,048.00
Yearly Revenue:
$37,084.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is stolenwifes.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.243.50.101
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
Haldex ltd 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.243.50.101

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does stolenwifes.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1910 ms) 38 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to stolenwifes.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Thu, 04 Dec 2014 14:57:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf8
Content-Length: 114878
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: savart=; path=/; expires=Fri, 05-Dec-2014 14:57:57 GMT
Expires: Thu, 04 Dec 2014 14:58:57 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 192.243.50.101 3600
MX mx1.advancedhosters.com 3600
MX mx2.advancedhosters.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname oxotube.com
Rname dns.oxotube.com
Serial Number 2015013102
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.oxotube.com 3600
NS ns2.oxotube.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-10-09
Domain Age:
7 years 2 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: STOLENWIFES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1523437725_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2013-12-01T02:24:11.00Z
Creation Date: 2008-10-09T06:10:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-10-09T06:10:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: ROBERT STIMBER
Registrant Organization: N/A
Registrant Street: KOTKOVA STR. 148-93
Registrant City: BRNO
Registrant State/Province: BRNO
Registrant Postal Code: 61800
Registrant Country: CZ
Registrant Phone: +420.773914125
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: ROBERT STIMBER
Admin Organization: N/A
Admin Street: KOTKOVA STR. 148-93
Admin City: BRNO
Admin State/Province: BRNO
Admin Postal Code: 61800
Admin Country: CZ
Admin Phone: +420.773914125
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: ROBERT STIMBER
Tech Organization: N/A
Tech Street: KOTKOVA STR. 148-93
Tech City: BRNO
Tech State/Province: BRNO
Tech Postal Code: 61800
Tech Country: CZ
Tech Phone: +420.773914125
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.OXOTUBE.COM
Name Server: NS2.OXOTUBE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-12-01T02:24:11.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: STOLENWIFES.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.OXOTUBE.COM
Name Server: NS2.OXOTUBE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 16-oct-2013
Creation Date: 09-oct-2008
Expiration Date: 09-oct-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 04 Dec 2014 14:57:41 GMT <<<
Last update was 252 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

paperpks.com
9 secs
tennbai0708.com
37 secs
tamil.indiatyping.com
48 secs
auth3.s-wifi.vn
56 secs
poplyft.com
58 secs
ripcurl.com.br
1 min
centrovita.org
1 min
cooleri***.club
1 min
pof.com
1 min
weba.mx
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
stolenwifes.com widget